GravesSpirit57.9%15,226 matches
The hero desk
Find the leaders in wins, kills, assists, damage and farming. These are statistical leaderboards, not counts of in-game MVP awards.
GravesSpirit57.9%15,226 matches
SevenSpirit56.1%11,984 matches
PaigeSupport55.9%10,699 matches
| # | Hero | Pick share* | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GravesSpirit | 57.9% | 15,226 | 6.5 | 11.7 | 37,733 | 43,846 | 2.64 | 3.5% |
| 2 | SevenSpirit | 56.1% | 11,984 | 5.9 | 12.4 | 37,127 | 45,624 | 2.64 | 2.7% |
| 3 | PaigeSupport | 55.9% | 10,699 | 4 | 16 | 30,671 | 42,968 | 3.39 | 2.4% |
| 4 | KelvinSupport | 55.6% | 5,814 | 5.4 | 15 | 31,277 | 42,866 | 3.43 | 1.3% |
| 5 | BabaSpirit | 55% | 4,131 | 6.9 | 13.9 | 32,058 | 40,739 | 2.87 | 0.9% |
| 6 | Rat KingWeapon | 54.8% | 14,932 | 4.7 | 13.8 | 36,605 | 43,132 | 2.9 | 3.4% |
| 7 | Deadman DannyWeapon | 54% | 10,148 | 8.8 | 12.3 | 43,342 | 41,587 | 3.04 | 2.3% |
| 8 | VictorSpirit | 53.9% | 11,462 | 7.9 | 11.5 | 38,798 | 45,242 | 2.87 | 2.6% |
| 9 | HazeWeapon | 53.4% | 17,277 | 9.6 | 10.3 | 36,705 | 45,969 | 3.02 | 3.9% |
| 10 | Lady GeistSpirit | 53.3% | 9,230 | 6.6 | 12.6 | 46,580 | 44,844 | 2.76 | 2.1% |
| 11 | IvyWeapon | 52.9% | 8,551 | 4.7 | 14.9 | 27,193 | 42,276 | 3.44 | 1.9% |
| 12 | DynamoSupport | 52.4% | 8,036 | 4.6 | 15.7 | 27,079 | 42,082 | 3.3 | 1.8% |
| 13 | WardenWeapon | 51.9% | 6,927 | 7.7 | 11.4 | 35,304 | 43,411 | 2.82 | 1.6% |
| 14 | AbramsMelee | 51.9% | 13,071 | 7.5 | 12.8 | 32,147 | 41,536 | 2.65 | 3% |
| 15 | Nurse HarrowSupport | 51% | 10,383 | 2.9 | 15.4 | 19,072 | 38,458 | 3.47 | 2.4% |
| 16 | DrifterMelee | 50.8% | 16,907 | 9.4 | 11.7 | 38,765 | 43,476 | 2.62 | 3.8% |
| 17 | LashSpirit | 50.7% | 12,398 | 6.9 | 14.3 | 34,819 | 42,663 | 3.19 | 2.8% |
| 18 | WraithWeapon | 50.2% | 13,576 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 32,998 | 45,139 | 2.78 | 3.1% |
| 19 | McGinnisSpirit | 50.2% | 5,461 | 4.8 | 12.7 | 37,548 | 41,299 | 2.8 | 1.2% |
| 20 | ApolloMelee | 49.7% | 10,692 | 7.5 | 12.1 | 33,541 | 40,822 | 2.49 | 2.4% |
| 21 | InfernusSpirit | 49.4% | 14,186 | 7.5 | 11.3 | 34,223 | 43,741 | 2.69 | 3.2% |
| 22 | VindictaWeapon | 49.2% | 11,114 | 8.6 | 11.8 | 39,424 | 41,087 | 3.19 | 2.5% |
| 23 | BillyMelee | 48.8% | 13,082 | 7.5 | 12.3 | 33,107 | 42,153 | 2.49 | 3% |
| 24 | Mo & KrillMelee | 48.8% | 6,798 | 5.7 | 14.6 | 28,779 | 43,077 | 2.97 | 1.5% |
| 25 | BebopSpirit | 48.6% | 15,635 | 7.3 | 13.7 | 35,849 | 41,384 | 2.63 | 3.5% |
| 26 | CalicoMelee | 48.4% | 6,338 | 8.3 | 12.9 | 33,382 | 44,496 | 3.07 | 1.4% |
| 27 | HollidayWeapon | 48.3% | 8,418 | 6.8 | 13 | 33,232 | 42,551 | 3.32 | 1.9% |
| 28 | YamatoMelee | 48.3% | 10,078 | 8 | 11.7 | 33,582 | 41,216 | 2.44 | 2.3% |
| 29 | CelesteSpirit | 47.4% | 10,709 | 5.8 | 12.1 | 35,230 | 42,015 | 2.53 | 2.4% |
| 30 | Grey TalonSpirit | 47.3% | 7,771 | 7.1 | 12 | 38,388 | 41,950 | 3.64 | 1.8% |
| 31 | SolomonSpirit | 47.3% | 4,631 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 34,103 | 40,991 | 3.22 | 1% |
| 32 | ParadoxWeapon | 46.9% | 11,043 | 5.8 | 12.6 | 38,096 | 42,002 | 2.73 | 2.5% |
| 33 | SilverMelee | 46.6% | 11,496 | 7.8 | 11.6 | 32,651 | 41,298 | 2.57 | 2.6% |
| 34 | VenatorWeapon | 46.4% | 16,002 | 7.6 | 10.8 | 34,468 | 42,976 | 2.61 | 3.6% |
| 35 | VioletSpirit | 46.3% | 7,763 | 6.2 | 13 | 32,042 | 40,653 | 2.76 | 1.8% |
| 36 | VyperWeapon | 46.2% | 5,040 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 29,967 | 41,792 | 2.23 | 1.1% |
| 37 | The DoormanSpirit | 46% | 6,132 | 5 | 13.1 | 31,395 | 43,318 | 3.06 | 1.4% |
| 38 | SinclairSpirit | 45.6% | 3,717 | 5.5 | 12.3 | 32,345 | 41,860 | 2.72 | 0.8% |
| 39 | ViscousSupport | 45.2% | 5,101 | 4.5 | 13.9 | 30,433 | 41,224 | 2.97 | 1.2% |
| 40 | RemSupport | 45.1% | 11,099 | 3.6 | 14.8 | 20,825 | 42,203 | 3.23 | 2.5% |
| 41 | PocketSpirit | 44.8% | 7,713 | 5.9 | 12.3 | 37,264 | 44,198 | 2.66 | 1.7% |
| 42 | ShivMelee | 44.6% | 11,294 | 8.1 | 10.9 | 33,144 | 41,204 | 2.54 | 2.6% |
| 43 | MinaSpirit | 44.5% | 13,669 | 7.6 | 10.9 | 31,126 | 42,362 | 2.76 | 3.1% |
| 44 | MirageSpirit | 43.5% | 5,454 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 29,351 | 43,486 | 3.03 | 1.2% |
Kills, assists, damage and souls are per match. KDA = (kills + assists) / deaths. *Pick share is the share of hero appearances in the match sample; it is not the chance of seeing that hero in a match.
Match data: Deadlock API · Since 5 Nov 2026. Statistics reflect the source's recorded matches and can change as more games arrive.